• baniere2019c
  • baniere2019g
  • baniere2019a
  • baniere2019f
  • baniere2019e
  • baniere2013a2
  • baniere2013d2
  • baniere2013i2
  • baniere2013h2
  • baniere2019h
  • baniere2013e2
  • baniere2013f3
  • baniere2013c2
  • baniere2019z

resultats de saint é

depart
Classement
Nom

Prénom Dossard Catégorie Club Temps
1 SIZORN Arnaud 266 SE RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER 00:34:19.98
2 LE ROUX Antoine 179 SE COURIR A CORAY 00:34:35.65
3 SANCHO José 257 V1 CAB 00:35:13.58
4 BALCH Mathieu 11 ES COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:35:33.50
5 LEMASSON Victor 183 SE BREST TRIATHLON 00:35:44.35
6 LAGADEC Regis 121 V1 SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ 00:36:25.54
7 HELIAS STEPHANE 102 V1 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:36:27.42
8 GLEZ Jean-baptiste 85 SE PORT LA FORET 00:36:39.00
9 LE GOFF Renaud 159 V1 SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ 00:37:08.79
10 ZAROUF MARWAN 324 JU QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:37:11.85
11 MASSE Dominique 195 SE COURIR A CORAY 00:37:15.32
12 KERNINON Mickael 112 V1 MAHALON 00:37:22.65
13 LE BIDEAU .JEAN PHILIPPE 134 V1 TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON 00:37:28.90
14 CORNEC Marc 50 V2 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:37:32.04
15 MOYROUD Herve 212 SE QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:38:13.68
16 GLOANEC Julien 87 SE FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:38:52.45
17 AUFFRET Frédéric 6 V1 COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:38:57.01
18 PERRON Gauthier 225 SE aL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:39:02.42
19 DE LEON Miguel 58 V1 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:39:03.34
20 SIZORN Marylène 267 SE SOBHI SPORT BREST 00:39:16.64
21 LE DAMANY Olivier 151 SE GUENGAT 00:39:18.45
22 BENNET WAYNE 305 V1 MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:39:23.31
23 PENNEC Yoann 219 V1 DOUARNENEZ 00:39:23.89
24 LANNUZEL Yannick 125 V1 aL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:39:42.34
25 LE LAY Maxime 166 SE PONT L ABBE 00:39:45.95
26 BARGAIN PATRICK 15 V2 AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:39:51.10
27 RAPHALEN Lionel 247 V2 CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ 00:39:53.61
28 DUCHESNE Tanguy 71 SE PONT L ABBE 00:39:54.87
29 DANIOU Yves 57 SE SNA FOUESNANT 00:40:00.06
30 MELIN Pauline 199 ES GESTEL 00:40:23.07
31 LE ROUX RONAN 180 V2 CAB 00:40:26.48
32 LECOQ ALAIN 317 V2 CAB 00:40:32.67
33 CARIOU Philippe 40 V1 QUIMPER 00:40:42.65
34 RICHARD Jean-noel 250 V2 COURIR A CORAY 00:40:51.79
35 AUTEXIER Erwan 7 V1 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:40:55.05
36 BARGAIN TONY 14 JU AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:41:02.96
37 KERVEILLANT Pascal 117 V2 PLONEOUR LANVERN 00:41:02.97
38 MARCADET Anne-Sophie 192 SE S/L FREE RUN 00:41:14.43
39 MASSE Cyrille 197 V1 PLUGUFFAN 00:41:15.25
40 LADIOU PIERRE YVES 321 SE ERGUE GABERIC 00:41:20.30
41 TENTILLIER Benjamin 272 SE PLOGONNEC 00:41:42.78
42 QUEMENER Cécile 240 SE CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ 00:41:56.51
43 BOEDEC Pierre 24 SE FOUESNANT 00:42:01.40
44 DIRAISON Gael 67 V2 MIL PAT DE L AULNE/ CAC CHATEAULIN 00:42:04.51
45 RACINNE GERARD 245 V3 RENNES 00:42:16.40
46 SINQUIN MICHEL 265 V2 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 00:42:18.71
47 PARET ANTOINE 354 SE ST THONAN 00:42:19.14
48 DESBOIS Florian 63 SE MAEL CARHAIX 00:42:36.51
49 CRENN THEOPHILE 54 CA QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:42:50.43
50 ROBERT Philippe 252 V2 PLABENNEC 00:42:54.67
51 DONVAL Nicolas 69 V1 ST EVARZEC 00:42:57.01
52 LE SERGENT Baptiste 181 SE BREST 00:42:57.42
53 KERVEILLANT Hervé 119 V3 CAB 00:42:59.87
54 GUICHAOUA STEVEN 330 ES COMBRIT 00:43:04.39
55 CLAQUIN Alexandre 46 SE GUENGAT 00:43:21.29
56 CORVELLEC Philippe 53 V2 KERNEVEL 00:43:25.79
57 DESLANDES Philippe 64 V3 ST OUEN 00:43:27.78
58 CHEREAU Nathan 45 ES ST EVARZEC 00:43:33.23
59 CORNEC Yannick 52 V1 MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:43:42.01
60 BARBE Pascal 12 V2 FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:43:44.40
61 LE COSSEC AUDE 148 SE PLUGUFFAN 00:43:48.59
62 MERDY Patrice 201 V1 QUIMPER 00:43:53.43
63 LAUNAY Thierry 129 V2 SNA FOUESNANT 00:44:08.51
64 LE BOT Corentin 139 V3 PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:44:10.65
65 CALVEZ STEPHANE 303 V1 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 00:44:13.00
66 ALLEMAND Michael 4 SE BRIEC 00:44:17.81
67 DEBELHOIR BENOIT 312 SE PLOGONNEC 00:44:17.39
68 LE PAGE Florent 175 V1 MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:44:25.99
69 GELLA FREDERIC 84 SE ELAN DU PORZAY 00:44:31.39
70 KERVIEL BERNARD 120 V2 CAB 00:44:36.04
71 LE GALL Morgan 155 SE QUIMPER 00:44:43.68
72 SOLLIEC Denis 268 V1 ERGUE GABERIC 00:44:46.42
73 LE BERRE Alexandre 133 SE TREGUNC 00:44:47.23
74 LHERMITTE HANS 325 SE PLUGUFFAN 00:44:50.54
75 LE HENAFF CHRISTOPHER 163 SE TREBRIVAN 00:44:53.37
76 BOIRE Alexandre 25 ES ELLIANT 00:44:55.65
77 LE GUIRRIEC FABRICE 308 V2 ST EVARZEC 00:44:56.84
78 GUICHAOUA Vincent 95 V1 SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:45:05.17
79 PASQUALINI Yves 215 SE LE FAOU 00:45:06.01
80 BACCON Frédéric 10 SE FOUESNANT 00:45:07.00
81 PELLETER Patrice 217 V2 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:45:08.72
82 MAGUER Remy 190 V1 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:45:10.06
83 TOULGOAT CHRISTOPHE 274 V1 MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:45:15.66
84 GOULARD JEAN PAUL 311 V2 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:45:33.00
85 MEUROU David 203 V1 COURIR A CORAY 00:45:37.93
86 MALABRY ALAIN 191 V3 CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ 00:45:43.30
87 SINOU Morgan 264 SE PLOMEUR 00:45:43.94
88 PAUGAM BRUNO 331 V1 PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:45:45.61
89 QUEFFELEC RONAN 239 V1 ELAN DU PORZAY 00:45:54.18
90 COCOUAL FLORIAN 336 SE ST EVARZEC 00:45:56.79
91 GONSALES Peter 89 SE QUIMPER 00:46:00.25
92 DENIEL Franck 60 V1 BENODET 00:46:04.97
93 LE MENN Michel 168 V1 ELAN DU PORZAY 00:46:05.90
94 JONCOUR LOIC 314 SE ST EVARZEC 00:46:07.92
95 QUEFFELEC Michel 238 V3 PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:46:07.03
96 QUILLEROU Bertrand 243 V1 PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:46:13.44
97 GOARIN SOPHIE 88 V1 SNA FOUESNANT 00:46:26.15
98 BAUDOUARD GILLES 16 V2 LES FADAS DU MATIN 00:46:30.37
99 VINUESA Xavier 279 V1 GYM IN TCQ CROSS TRAINING QUIMPER 00:46:31.14
100 LE GALL LIONEL 156 V1 DOUARNENEZ 00:46:33.31
101 LE NAOUR DOMINIQUE 335 V2 RELAYEURS DE COATLOC'H 00:46:35.54
102 LE BRUN Bernard 143 V3 QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:46:38.39
103 GARREC Nicolas 81 V1 ST EVARZEC 00:46:45.75
104 BIDEAU GUILLAUME 20 V2 MEILARS 00:46:45.75
105 MARCADET DANIEL 313 V2 PONT L ABBE 00:46:48.35
106 FALCHIER JULIEN 76 V1 TREGUNC 00:46:51.34
107 MILLET THOMAS 329 SE GOUESNACH 00:46:52.25
108 JONCOUR YANN 334 SE PLEUVEN 00:46:54.43
109 GUYADER Teddy 99 SE COMBRIT 00:46:59.43
110 GUERBAA Hédi 94 SE ROZ HAND DU 29 00:47:02.18
111 FRANCESCHIN Bruno 77 V1 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:47:07.93
112 MEVELLEC FREDERIC 204 V2 QUBRUN 00:47:11.25
113 GUILLAMET Nathalie 97 V1 GOURIN TRIATHLON 00:47:15.87
114 QUENTEL ERIC 242 V2 MOELAN SUR MER 00:47:15.42
115 HELIAS Ludovic 101 SE POULDERGAT 00:47:21.81
116 MORVAN AURELIEN 210 SE CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ 00:47:21.42
117 PHILIPPE Joël 229 V2 QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:47:22.57
118 CARRIZO MICHAEL 359 SE QUIMPER 00:47:23.01
119 KERVAREC FLORIAN 357 SE DOUARNENEZ 00:47:25.31
120 BROUILLET Bruno 33 V3 COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:47:32.48
121 POCHER FRANCK 332 V1 QUIMPERLE 00:47:39.76
122 PADELLEC JOHANN 351 V1 LOCQUELIC 00:47:48.76
123 DERRIEN ELODIE 62 SE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:47:50.87
124 HASCOET Bernard 100 V3 SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:47:55.06
125 JUGUET Michel 109 V2 CHATEAULIN 00:47:56.32
126 PAYET Marguerite 216 V1 US BANNALEC 00:48:00.85
127 ERMENAULT Emilie 75 SE COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:48:04.45
128 JEGOU ERIC 108 V2 CAB 00:48:05.78
129 LE BRAS Jean-Claude 141 V1 TEAM CAM 00:48:16.86
130 NEDELEC Christophe 214 V1 SNA FOUESNANT 00:48:36.06
131 ROCHARD Jean-Luc 253 V2 ROSPORDEN OXYGENE 00:48:43.63
132 LE TENIER JO 182 V3 ROSPORDEN OXYGENE 00:48:58.42
133 CHAGNEAU ALAIN 44 V2 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:48:59.20
134 LAGADIC Nancy 122 SE SNA FOUESNANT 00:49:06.97
135 LAVANANT Erwan 130 SE ST EVARZEC 00:49:06.29
136 HENAFF GREGORY 337 V1 CONCARNEAU 00:49:09.01
137 MILLOUR CHRISTIAN 320 V1 SNA FOUESNANT 00:49:20.54
138 MASSE Thierry 194 V1 COURIR A CORAY 00:49:24.59
139 RICHARD Marie-laure 249 V2 COURIR A CORAY 00:49:26.87
140 PLOUZENNEC MICHEL 234 V3 COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:49:29.29
141 LE FLOCH Céline 154 V3 PLONEOUR LANVERN 00:49:34.36
142 QUEMENER Yannick 241 V1 LANDREVARZEC 00:49:40.37
143 HERVE EMMANUEL 360 V1 ROSPORDEN 00:49:41.01
144 BOEDEC Yves 23 V3 COURIR A CORAY 00:49:42.93
145 KERIBIN DAVID 319 SE QUIMPER 00:49:43.89
146 LE CRANN Pierre 150 V4 FOUESNANT 00:49:48.82
147 BRETIN Mickael 30 SE PLOGONNEC 00:49:49.20
148 LE NY LIAM 173 CA SIZUN 00:49:49.78
149 LE CLEZIO Madeleine 146 JU QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:49:51.22
150 LE NY Gwenael 174 V2 SIZUN 00:49:51.83
151 TANGUY YANNICK 270 V1 CA FORESTOIS 00:49:56.40
152 DOARE SYLVAIN 306 V1 QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:49:58.15
153 LE PEUTREC Yvon 176 V1 ERGUE GABERIC 00:50:00.54
154 BOSSER Pierre 26 V3 QUIMPER 00:50:07.67
155 BRETON Matteo 31 CA LANDREVARZEC 00:50:10.45
156 TOULEMONT Nicolas 273 V2 CAB 00:50:11.60
157 MOUILLARD VINCENT 326 SE QUIMPER 00:50:12.61
158 RIOU Claude 251 V1 ST EVARZEC 00:50:12.07
159 DUMAS Aurelien 72 V1 QUIMPER 00:50:13.09
160 HERFRAY Nicolas 103 SE QUIMPER 00:50:14.86
161 MAGUER Chantal 189 V1 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:50:16.78
162 DONNARD Stéphane 68 V1 ERGUE GABERIC 00:50:18.64
163 DAGORN Guillaume 56 SE ROSPORDEN 00:50:33.64
164 TARTIVEL Antoine 271 SE PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS 00:50:34.79
165 MORDELET Guy 208 V3 BENODET 00:50:37.14
166 IOOS Jean Philippe 105 V2 QUIMPER 00:50:41.29
167 KERVEILLANT Marie-Noelle 118 V2 CAB 00:50:41.98
168 LE BIGOT Eric 135 V2 CONCARNEAU 00:50:47.89
169 SALIOU Guy 256 V3 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:50:53.48
170 QUEMERE MICHELE 302 V2 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:50:56.14
171 GAONAC'H Jean Marc 80 V2 KEMPER VTT 00:51:07.70
172 CALVEZ Jean Yves 37 V3 FOUESNANT 00:51:17.92
173 AGOSTON Yves 2 V3 COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:51:18.56
174 VIGOUROUX Marc 278 V3 PLOZEVET 00:51:19.76
175 COTTEN HERVE 322 SE TOURCH 00:51:24.06
176 PERON Annie 224 V2 QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:51:28.25
177 MIOSSEC Yves 207 V3 QUIMPER 00:51:32.45
178 GOUBIL JEAN MICHEL 318 V2 BRIEC 00:51:34.88
179 LE NAUTROU Delphine 172 V1 TREGOUREZ 00:51:35.65
180 MILLOUR Aurélie 205 SE COURIR A PLOMEUR/TEAM RIDER TATOO 00:51:36.57
181 PENN Arnaud 218 V2 QUIMPER 00:51:38.09
182 LE BER Eric 131 SE BENODET 00:51:39.46
183 SENECHAL MICHEL 261 V3 CROZON 00:51:41.62
184 MILLOUR Emmanuel 206 V1 LORIENT 00:51:45.43
185 PERROT ANNE 300 SE ST EVARZEC 00:51:49.01
186 COIC JEAN-FRANCOIS 47 SE QUIMPER 00:51:55.37
187 DREAU Erwan 70 V1 CONCARNEAU 00:51:55.96
188 RENAULT Herve 248 V2 FOUESNANT 00:51:58.95
189 BUREL Morgan 35 V1 ST YVI 00:52:11.71
190 AU Pierre 5 V1 PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:52:32.28
191 LE MARECHAL Jean Yves 167 V2 PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 00:52:47.49
192 GEENENS Jean 82 V2 PLUGUFFAN 00:52:49.94
193 SICARD Régis 263 V1 ST EVARZEC 00:52:54.65
194 BOUDOULEC Jean yves 28 V3 PLOGONNEC 00:52:59.21
195 LE BORGNE HENRI 138 V3 REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:53:04.26
196 MELIN Ernest 200 V3 GESTEL 00:53:07.17
197 POULAIN Serge 235 V3 ERGUE GABERIC 00:53:07.85
198 KERNINON Séverine 113 V1 MEILARS 00:53:16.42
199 CARIOU Jean patrick 39 V3 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:53:22.32
200 LE BOUTER Fabrice 140 V1 CONCARNEAU 00:53:30.45
201 CELSI LAURENT 353 V1 PLOMELIN 00:53:31.92
202 KERUZORE JEAN-YVES 115 V3 SNA FOUESNANT 00:53:33.17
203 MASSE Eric 196 V1 COURIR A CORAY 00:53:35.90
204 GLIMOIS Alain 86 V4 CAB 00:53:36.90
205 URVOIS RONAN 277 SE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:53:39.15
206 PETILLON Bernard 228 V2 CAB 00:53:45.84
207 LOZACH PHILIPPE 327 V1 FOUESNANT 00:53:57.95
208 LE CAIN Julien 144 V1 PLEUVEN 00:54:03.81
209 GUEGUEN Gisèle 93 V2 SNA FOUESNANT 00:54:07.95
210 LE CLEZIO Pierre 147 V1 QUIMPER 00:54:19.29
211 SAVINA Patrice 258 V1 PLOUHINEC 00:54:22.12
212 SAVINA Stéphane 259 V1 BRIEC 00:54:22.68
213 LE BIHAN Charles 136 V2 TOURCH 00:54:23.72
214 HERVET Michelle 104 V3 BANNALEC 00:54:30.43
215 LE GUYADER AIME 162 V4 AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:54:36.79
216 GUEGUEN GILDAS 92 V1 ELAN DU PORZAY 00:54:53.37
217 LE GARS Antoine 157 V1 ERGUE GABERIC 00:54:54.25
218 LE COZ Jean 149 V4 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:54:58.56
219 POULHAZAN Gerard 236 V3 SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:55:03.43
220 DIRAISON PATRICE 66 V2 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:55:13.81
221 LE GOFF Patrick 158 V1 ST THURIEN 00:55:16.22
222 CARVAL Jean claude 42 V4 CLEDEN CAP SIZUN 00:55:19.01
223 LUCAS Yannick 188 V1 QUIMPER 00:55:23.04
224 BRIAND Yannick 32 V2 ST EVARZEC 00:55:27.01
225 RANNOU Daniel 246 V3 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:55:33.43
226 GOURDEN Christian 90 V3 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:55:52.49
227 GUILLOU-CORCUFF CLEA 301 CA BRIEC 00:56:07.93
228 LE CORRE YOHANN 323 V1 LANGOLEN 00:56:08.54
229 BARGAIN FLORENCE 13 V1 AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:56:19.31
230 SEZNEC Christian 262 V3 PLEUVEN 00:56:39.07
231 CANRY CAROLINE 38 SE ERGUE GABERIC 00:56:44.32
232 BRUGALI SANDRINE 34 V1 NEVEZ 00:56:56.44
233 CORBAN-QUEDEC NATHALIE 49 V2 CAB 00:56:56.18
234 BERNARD JOEL 18 V1 QUIMPER 00:56:57.28
235 MERDY Michel 202 V4 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:57:00.20
236 DENIEL Estelle 61 V1 FOUESNANT 00:57:06.42
237 LE QUINQUIS Wilfrid 177 V1 ST EVARZEC 00:57:06.42
238 MAURY Ludovic 198 V1 CLOHARS FOUESNANT 00:57:10.25
239 LARGENTON CAROLINE 126 V1 QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:57:26.69
240 GADRAS David 78 V2 QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:57:26.69
241 LAIZET Xavier 123 SE ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 00:57:39.46
242 GALLIC Patrice 79 V1 ST YVI 00:57:43.46
243 DAGAND GILDAS 55 V3 PLONEIS 00:57:54.40
244 GUEGUEN Marie christine 91 V3 PENMARCH 00:58:00.14
245 JAOUEN HELENE 106 V1 COURIR A MOELAN 00:58:01.95
246 BIGUAIS Marlies 21 V1 CAB 00:58:09.28
247 TROMEUR GWENAELLE 310 V1 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:58:20.46
248 JEGOU Régine 107 V2 PLONEOUR LANVERN 00:58:26.89
249 PIAT Alain 230 V4 QUIMPER 00:58:27.39
250 BREUREC PHILIPPE 350 V2 ERGUE GABERIC 00:58:32.03
251 MORVAN Lionel 211 V1 ST YVI 00:58:37.34
252 GUIFFES Sandra 96 SE ST YVI 00:58:41.55
253 LE HENAFF PATRICK 164 V2 AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:58:44.43
254 MILLET CATHY 328 V1 GOUESNACH 00:58:44.95
255 LOAEC André 185 V3 PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:58:55.83
256 LE DUC KATELL 153 V1 ERGUE GABERIC 00:59:03.73
257 LABORDE VINCENT 307 V1 FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:59:13.43
258 SAIDI CORINNE 355 V2 PLOERIN ENDURANCE 00:59:16.78
259 GUINOT ANTOINE 356 V1 ASSO ENTRE AMIS 00:59:17.34
260 LE GOFF Yannick 160 V1 QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:59:25.50
261 LE FLOH CHRISTINE 315 V2 PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 00:59:43.39
262 ALLEMAND David 3 V1 ST EVARZEC 00:59:54.11
263 BABSKI EDOUARD 9 V4 SNA FOUESNANT 00:59:57.81
264 LE MOAL Mélanie 171 V1 FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 01:00:18.81
265 MOYSAN Céline 213 SE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:00:22.40
266 OUTY CHARLES 361 SE QUIMPER 01:00:51.59
267 BLOUIN CYRIL 22 V1 CA FORESTOIS 01:00:59.18
268 KERMEL Dominique 111 V3 QUIMPER 01:01:03.23
269 LE BRAS ALAIN 142 SE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:01:16.64
270 LE CAIN Elodie 145 SE PLEUVEN 01:01:19.85
271 ROHAN Agathe 255 JU PLEUVEN 01:01:20.79
272 PETIBON Christian 226 V3 QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:01:26.90
273 KERNINON Gilles 114 V3 FOULEES VARZECOISES 01:01:41.73
274 ROHAN Julie 254 JU PLEUVEN 01:01:53.92
275 FERRAT AURELIE 333 SE QUIMPERLE 01:02:01.78
276 LARZUL Marie 128 SE EDERN 01:02:19.06
277 LONGELIN ANNE 186 V3 QUIMPER 01:02:30.45
278 PENSEC Marine 221 SE BREST 01:02:41.96
279 PODER HENRI 316 V3 TREGUNC 01:02:44.67
280 PLOUHINEC Laurence 231 V2 BENODET 01:02:53.64
281 QUINIOU Thérése 244 V3 PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:02:59.29
282 DILIGEART HERVE 65 V1 CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE 01:03:25.29
283 AUTRET Yvonne 8 V3 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:03:42.45
284 CORNEC Caroline 51 V1 MIL  PAT  DE L AULNE 01:04:22.79
285 PETILLON Jannick 227 V2 CAB 01:04:24.45
286 BERNARD Madeleine 19 V3 SNA FOUESNANT 01:04:28.01
287 LE MEUR Catherine 170 V1 FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 01:04:29.87
288 QUEFFELEC Martine 237 V3 PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 01:04:34.17
289 LORENZINI Marie -Annick 187 V1 PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 01:04:41.43
290 GEENENS Fabienne 83 V2 PLUGUFFAN 01:04:47.36
291 LE ROUX Gwenole 178 V2 CA FORESTOIS 01:04:57.65
292 COLLEU Sylvain 48 V1 CA FORESTOIS 01:04:57.65
293 FOUCAULT ISABELLE 304 V1 ST EVARZEC 01:05:37.12
294 CALVEZ Michel 36 V3 COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 01:07:29.25
295 LE GOUALLEC Karine 161 V1 COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 01:07:29.25
296 KERMARREC Françoise 110 V3 QUIMPER 01:07:58.57
297 LE BLEIS VALERIE 137 V1 ST JEAN TROLIMON 01:08:37.95
298 JADE CHRISTINE 358 V3 BEUZEC 01:08:44.22
299 GUYADER CHRISTIAN 309 V3 COMBRIT 01:09:01.37
300 BOUGET Patrick 29 SE CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE 01:09:30.86
301 MOREAU David 209 SE CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE 01:09:30.23
302 LARNICOL Julie 127 SE CONCARNEAU 01:09:32.80
303 KERVAREC Sylviane 116 SE CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE 01:09:34.37
304 PERNOT Jean-Baptiste 222 V2 CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE 01:09:34.38
305 BERGER Christophe 17 V1 CONCARNEAU 01:09:34.37
306 PRIVE LOLITA 352 SE CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE 01:09:34.37
307 L'HELGOUARC'H Olivier 184 V1 ELAN DU PORZAY 01:09:35.20
308 DE RAUCOURT Benjamin 59 V1 CONCARNEAU 01:09:35.20
309 PERON MariePhilomene 223 V1 CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE 01:09:35.20
310 LE MEROUR Véronique 169 V1 CONCARNEAU 01:09:35.20
311 LE LAY Jean claude 165 V3 COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN 01:09:35.21
311 PLOUZENNEC Enora 232 JU COURIR A PLOMEUR 01:16:53.37
312 PLOUZENNEC Louise 233 V2 COURIR A PLOMEUR 01:16:54.17
313 STERVINOU Jean francois 269 V4 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:27:20.48